SAISON 2022-2023

Télécharger
Calendrier Global.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 517.4 KB

REGIONALE 1 (R1)

CHAMPIONNAT

R1H: RWB - BBC Loyers (samedi 4/9): 77-66

R1H: Kain-RWB (samedi 11/09): 78-64

R1H: RWB-Neufchâteau (samedi 17/09): 93-53

R1H: RWB-Vieux Campinaire (samedi 01/10): 79-65

R1H: Belleflamme-RWB (vendredi 7/10): 87-89

R1H: RWB-Ans BB (samedi 15/10): 101-55

R1H: RWB - BC Verviers St-Michel (samedi 5/11): 75-50

R1H: Amicale BC Waremme - RWB (samedi 12/11): 78-67

R1H: RWB - Andenne (samedi 19/11): 80-83 (après prol.)

R1H: RBC Ciney - RWB (samedi 26/11): 95-71

---> R1H: RWB - Cointe BC Liège (samedi 10/12, 21h, Chenois)

MATCHES DE PREPARATION ET COUPE AWBB

R1H: Match de préparation - mercredi 17/8 : TDM2 Flenu - RWB: 68-82

R1H: Match de préparation - dimanche 21/8 (14h): RWB - TDM2 RPC Anderlecht (au Chenois): 65-72

R1H: Match de préparation - mercredi 24/8 (20h45): RWB - TDM2 San Mazuin Belgrade (au Chenois): 75-53

R1H: Coupe AWBB - mercredi 10/8, 20h15 : Estaimpuis (P1) - RWB: 59-94

R1H: Coupe AWBB - dimanche 14/8 : Villers-le-Bouillet (P1) - RWB: 51-89

R1H: Coupe AWBB - samedi 27/8 (21h): RWB - Nivelles Basket (R2): 77-60

R1H: Coupe AWBB: Esneux St-Louis-RWB (dimanche 25/09): 78-94

R1H: Coupe AWBB: Vieux Campinaire-RWB (lundi 17/10): 53-73

R1H: Coupe AWBB: RWB - BC Belleflamme (samedi 03/12): 67-64


P2H

CHAMPIONNAT

P2H(B): RWB-Rallye Uccle BC (samedi 17/09): 53-35

P2H(B): CRBB The Runners-RWB (vendredi 23/09): 49-69

P2H(B): RWB-Rebond Ottignies (samedi 01/10): 41-82

P2H(B): RWB-Braine 2001 (samedi 15/10): 46-51

P2H(B): RWB - Genappe Lothier (samedi 5/11): 57-51

P2H(B): Argentine BBC - RWB (vendredi 11/11): 47-69

P2H(B): RWB - Avenir Evere BC (samedi 19/11): 77-47

---> P2H(B): Asa Saint-Hubert Boitsfort - RWB (jeudi 24/11, 20h15)

P2H(B): BC Wezembeek-Oppem - RWB (samedi 26/11): 62-54

P2H(B): RWB - RBC Auderghem (samedi 03/12): 42-62

---> P2H(B): RWB - Nivelles (samedi 10/12, 18h45, Chenois)


P1D

CHAMPIONNAT

P1D: Ganshoren-RWB (dimanche 11/09): 57-84

P1D: Genappe Lothier-RWB (vendredi 16/09): 79-32

P1D: RWB-United Basket Woluwé (samedi 24/09): remis

P1D: Castors-Braine-RWB (samedi 01/10): 60-51

P1D: RWB-Canter Schaerbeek (samedi 08/10): 55-51

P1D: ASA Saint-Hubert Boitsfort (samedi 5/11): 61-50

P1D: BC Ecole Européenne - RWB (dimanche 20/11): 59-47

P1D: RWB - RBC Auderghem (samedi 26/11): 55-99

---> P1D: RWB - Genappe-Lothier (jeudi 8/12, 20h45, salle du centre)